Double Black Steel Minimalist Bed Frame – High Capacity, Space-Saving, Modern Bedroom Furniture
£66.99 instead of £133.99 for a Double Minimalist Bed Frame – Black - save up to 50%
Now
£66.99
£133.99
Product Features
- Strong Steel Construction: Durable powder-coated metal frame.
- Non-Squeaky Slats: Silent, restful sleep every night.
- Generous Under-Bed Storage: 33cm clearance for boxes or baskets.
- Double Size: Fits standard 135 x 190cm mattress.
- Easy Assembly: Quick setup with clear instructions.
- High Weight Capacity: Supports up to 330kg.
- Tall Headboard & Footboard: Keeps mattress secure and flush to walls.
The Fine Print
- Please allow up to nine working days for standard delivery after redeeming.
- May buy multiples.
- Vouchers are valid for 14 days from purchase date.
- Delivery costs from an additional GBP24.99 per voucher.
- Delivery excludes selected postcodes in Isle of Man, Channel Islands, Scottish Islands, Scottish Highlands and Northern Ireland .
- Please allow up to 13 working days for delivery after redeeming.
- Subject to availability.
- This deal will be advertised on site until 25.11.2028. Price is subject to change.
This deal is brought to you by Mhstar Uk Ltd VAT number: GB103973325
935 Reviews